Resultat SBaK Syd’s dubbelutställning
11-12 maj 2013.
Söndag
12/5 BIS
dömdes av Rudy Smits
BIS-1 Magdaforssens Highland Queen Äg: Kristina
Larsson BH
BIS-2
Zalazar Murphy’s
Pride Äg: Annicka Löfgren PBGV
BIS-3
Whistlewood’s
Chickasaw Plum Äg: Elisabeth Strömberg BFdB
BIS-4 Star Ban Ztrumpan
Äg: Ture Davidsson BAN
BIS-1
Valp 4-6 Swede Sun’s Dora Äg:
Kristina Larsson BH
BIS-1 Valp 6-9
Nightdream
Dolores Jane Pimento PBGV
Äg: Gunnar
Hemmingsson
BIS-1 Jaktklass Whistlewood’s Chickasaw Plum Äg: Elisabeth
Strömberg BFdB
BIS-2 Jaktklass Around
I’M Finally Here Äg:
Erik Andersson
PBGV
BIS-3 Jaktklass Inkdot’s Inga-Lisa Äg: Laila Dahlman BH
BIS-4 Jaktklass Star Ban Ztrumpan Äg: Ture Davidsson BAN
BIS-1 Veteran Rainstone Petite Utopie Äg: Annicka
Löfgren PBGV
BIS-1 Avelsklass Bassestugans Bojan Bamyl Äg: Kristina Larsson BH
BIS-1 Uppfödarklass Kennel Magdaforssens Kristina Larsson BH
BIS-2 Uppfödarklass Kennel Around Annicka Löfgren PBGV
Basset Artesien Normand Domare: Rudy Smits
BIR Cert Star Ban Ztrumpan Äg: Ture Davidsson Kungsbacka
BT-2 R-Cert Runstensfjärdens Gilda Äg: Ulla Alfredsson Lammhult
BIM Cert Runstensfjärdens Gaston Äg:Torbjörn Andersson
Köpingsvik
SE UCH
BH-2 Vijaga Mirabean Äg: Karl-Edvin Martinsson Broby
Basset Hound Domare: Rudy Smits
BIR-Valp 4-6 Swede Sun’s Dora Äg: Kristina Larsson Deje
BIR Magdaforssens Highland Queen Äg: Kristina Larsson Deje
BT-2 Cert Vackravandra
Äg: Tommy Stengl Vilshult
BT-3 R-Cert Brumbasse’s Only
Abigail Äg: Gitte D Mathiasen
& Bo F Haugaard Dronninglund
Danmark
BT-4 Inkdot’s Inga-Lisa Äg: Laila Dahlman Tyringe
BIM Cert Magdaforssens Baloo Äg: Ingrid
Ahlgren Köping
BH-2 Inkelink’s Chuck Barry Äg: Kerstin Lilja Ekeby
BH-3 Affections Valiant Äg: Agneta Rehn Lund
BH-4 R-Cert Bassereden’s Danish Dynamite Äg: Gitte D
Mathiasen & Bo F Haugaard Dronninglund
Danmark
Basset Fauve de Bretagne Domare: Nicole Horsten-Ceustermans
BIR Cert Whistlewood’s Chickasaw Plum Äg: Elisabeth
Strömberg Värends
Nöbbele
BT-2 Whistlewood’s Jojoba Äg: Elisabeth Strömberg Värends Nöbbele
BIM Shiroblam
Beau Vester Äg:
Mrs P A Turton Yorkshire
England
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BIR-Valp
6-9 Nightdream Dolores Jane Pimento Äg: Gunnar Hemmingsson Linghem
BIR Zalazar
Murphy’s Pride Äg:
Annicka Löfgren Öxabäck
BH-2 Around
I’M What I’M Äg:
Johan Källen Borås
BH-3 Cert Around
I’M Finally Here Äg:
Erik Andersson
Fristad
BH-4 Ebouriffe
Tiger Of Sweden Äg:
Therese Corneliusson
Strömstad
R-Cert Rainstone Habile Äg: Lars Friberg Göteborg
BIM Rainstone Petite Utopie Äg: Annicka
Löfgren Öxabäck
BT-2
Cert Petit Heroes
Corinna Corinna
Äg: Agneta Källen Borås
BT-3
Around Peppermint
Kisses Äg: Bengt Jakobsson Gråbo
BT-4
Gullanabas Zoe
Äg: Helen Backsten Hyltebruk
BIR-
Veteran Rainstone Petite Utopie Äg: Annicka Löfgren Öxabäck