Resultat Basset Syds utställning i Tydinge
24 april 2016.
Basset Artesien
Normand ( 5 st anmälda)
BIR-Valp 6-9 mån
Star Ban Zkruttan äg. Ture Davidsson
BIR Zellavie
äg. Agneta Davidsson
BT-2 Banubas Dimma äg. Susanne Gustavsson
Basset Hound
( 30 st anmälda)
BIR-Valp 6-9 mån Magdaforssens
Johanzon äg. Lina Hagberg
BIM-Valp Magdaforssens
Bedazon äg.
Kristina Larsson
BIR Swede Sun’s Bazthian äg.
Roberto Axelsson
BH-2 Magdaforssens Tiger äg, Lena Stengl
BH-3 BIR-Veteran
Inkelink’s Chuck Barry äg. Kerstin Lilja
BH-4 Affections Valiant äg. Agneta
Rehn
CERT Inkelink’s Die Hard äg. Kerstin Lilja
R-CERT Cockerstengls Bazzerosso äg.
Tommy Stengl
BIM Longlow’s Neihter-A-Sinner-Or-Saint äg.
Lena Stengl
BT-2
CERT Brumbasse’s
Bessie äg. Laila Dahlman
BT-3 BIM-Veteran
Bassestugans Bojan Bamyl äg. Kristina Larsson
BT-4 Swede Sun’s Dora äg.
Kristina Larsson
Bästa Avelsklass Inkdot’s Inga-Lisa äg. Laila Dahlman
Bästa
Uppfödarklass Kennel Honeycar,s Anne-Cathryne Almstedt
Basset Fauve de
Bretagne ( 15 st
anmälda)
BIR Whistlewood’s Dunbar Rover äg. Sven-Olle
Nilsson
BH-2 Buskarnas Björnbär äg. Martin Mårtensson
BIM CERT Kiwi äg. Suzanne Östlund
BT-2 Asta äg. Suzanne Östlund
BT-3 R-CERT
Dragviken’s Xtreme äg. Sven-Göran Lindström
BT-4 BIR-Veteran
Smedkullens Fauve Allette äg. Suzanne
Östlund
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen ( 20 st
anmälda)
BIR-Valp 6-9 mån Rocktrollens
Lilla Druva äg. Ulrika Boström
BIR Around Snack
Attack äg. Håkan Samevik
& Annicka Löfgren
BT-2 CERT Around Ultra
Hot äg. Runar
Andersson
BT-3 Rocktrollens Lilla Amanda äg. Ulrika Boström
BT-4 Surround Bossanova äg. Agneta & Johan Källen
BIR-Veteran Rainstone Astre äg. Staffan
Corneliusson
BIM Around Special Effects
äg. Bo Ehlin
BH-2 Around I’m What I’m äg. Johan Källen
BH-3 CERT Surround Amoroso äg. Göran Björsell
BH-4 R-CERT Around Ultra Powerful äg. Bo Olofsson
Bästa
Uppfödarklass Kennel Around Annicka Löfgren & Markku Viitanen
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen ( 1 st
anmäld )
Inget CK
BIS-Finaler
BIS-1 Swede Sun’s Bazthian äg. Roberto Axelsson BH
BIS-2 Around Snack
Attack äg. Håkan Samevik
& Annicka Löfgren PBGV
BIS-3 Whistlewood’s Dunbar Rover äg. Sven-Olle Nilsson BFdB
BIS-4 Zellavie äg. Agneta Davidsson
BAN
BIS-1
Veteran Rainstone
Astre äg.
Staffan Corneliusson
PBGV
BIS-2 Veteran Inkelink’s Chuck
Barry äg. Kerstin Lilja BH
BIS-3
Veteran Smedkullens Fauve Allette äg. Suzanne
Östlund BFdB
BIS-1
Jaktklass Around Ultra Hot
äg. Runar Andersson
PBGV
BIS-2
Jaktklass Kiwi äg. Suzanne Östlund
BFdB
BIS-1 Valp
6-9 mån Rocktrollens Lilla Druva
äg. Ulrika Boström PBGV
BIS-2 Valp Magdaforssens Johanzon äg. Lina Hagberg BH
BIS-3 Valp Star Ban Zkruttan äg. Ture Davidsson BAN
BIS-1 Avelsklass Inkdot’s Inga-Lisa äg. Laila Dahlman BH
BIS-1 Uppfödargrupp Kennel Around Annicka Löfgren & Markku Viitanen PBGV
BIS-2 Uppfödargrupp
Kennel Honeycar’s Anne-Cathryne
Almstedt BH